LIVE resultater for Skjoldenæsholmløbet 2016


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

1913 resultater fundet. Opdateret 21-06-2018 10:37:44Side: Første Forrige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
886 1831 Søren Løgstrup 145 km.Hareskoven Træd til 08:45:46 14:23:26 5:37:39 25,8 Afsluttet 
885 1749 Martin Skogstad 145 km.Ganløse Træd til 08:45:46 14:23:24 5:37:37 25,8 Afsluttet 
1052 1171 Jacob Andersen 145 km.Sorø Team Søbæk 07:40:07 14:18:51 6:38:43 21,8 Afsluttet 
1051 1172 Kim Larsen 145 km.Roskilde Team Søbæk 07:40:07 14:18:50 6:38:42 21,8 Afsluttet 
943 1908 Ann Cherie Fleron 145 km.Haslev Haslev Cykel Motion 08:23:11 14:15:34 5:52:23 24,7 Afsluttet 
944 1909 Finn Gammeltoft Fleron 145 km.Haslev Haslev Cykel Motion 08:23:11 14:15:34 5:52:23 24,7 Afsluttet 
954 1129 Sussi Nielsen  145 km.Slagelse SCRM 08:10:09 14:15:16 6:05:06 23,8 Afsluttet 
953 1127 Michelle Balshøj 145 km.Frederiksberg C SCRM 08:10:09 14:15:14 6:05:04 23,8 Afsluttet 
942 625 Nocolai Momberg 145 km.Holte Team Hvide Henning 08:19:18 14:10:22 5:51:03 24,8 Afsluttet 
941 620 Thomas Momberg 145 km.Vallensbæk Strand Team Hvide Henning 08:19:18 14:10:21 5:51:02 24,8 Afsluttet 
950 905 Kit friisgaard 145 km.Roskilde  08:12:28 14:09:17 5:56:49 24,4 Afsluttet 
951 927 Luffe Rasmussen 145 km.Smørum  08:12:28 14:09:17 5:56:49 24,4 Afsluttet 
949 904 Kevin Friisgaard 145 km.Måløv  08:12:28 14:09:15 5:56:47 24,4 Afsluttet 
948 906 Jens Peter Wiberg Christensen 145 km.Roskilde  08:12:28 14:09:13 5:56:45 24,4 Afsluttet 
795 1747 Torben Brøndum 145 km.Helsingør Træd til 08:45:46 14:07:48 5:22:01 27,0 Afsluttet 
926 961 Margit Aagaard Jensen 145 km.Lyngby Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:47 5:40:46 25,5 Afsluttet 
925 947 Arne Winther 145 km.Virum Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:46 5:40:45 25,5 Afsluttet 
923 952 Claus Madsen 145 km.Farum Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:45 5:40:44 25,5 Afsluttet 
924 955 Henrik Jore 145 km.Hørsholm Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:45 5:40:45 25,5 Afsluttet 
921 964 Morten Dirch Hartvigsen 145 km.Værløse Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:44 5:40:43 25,5 Afsluttet 
922 960 Kristina Jonasson 145 km.Rødovre Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:44 5:40:43 25,5 Afsluttet 
919 948 Bo Kjær Hansen 145 km.Virum Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:43 5:40:42 25,5 Afsluttet 
920 970 Trine Danø Klingberg 145 km.Allerød Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:43 5:40:42 25,5 Afsluttet 
918 958 Jesper Høi Jensen 145 km.Nivå Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:41 5:40:40 25,5 Afsluttet 
916 966 Rene Ritter Schmidt 145 km.Græsted Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:39 5:40:38 25,5 Afsluttet 
915 956 Jakob Lundvig Færch 145 km.Bagsværd Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:39 5:40:38 25,5 Afsluttet 
917 953 Dothe Lynge Rasmussen 145 km.Hørsholm Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:39 5:40:39 25,5 Afsluttet 
914 954 Grith Ingerslev 145 km.Lyngby Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:38 5:40:37 25,5 Afsluttet 
913 963 Mia Leimand 145 km.Farum Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:38 5:40:37 25,5 Afsluttet 
912 959 Klaus Akselsen 145 km.Dronningmølle Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:38 5:40:37 25,5 Afsluttet 
911 967 Søren Skifter 145 km.Vedbæk Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:27:00 14:07:37 5:40:36 25,5 Afsluttet 
907 1690 Verner Bjørn 145 km.Sorø  Stilladsteamet 08:27:00 14:06:25 5:39:24 25,6 Afsluttet 
906 1704 Casper Christian Losen 145 km.Sorø  Stilladsteamet 08:27:00 14:06:24 5:39:24 25,6 Afsluttet 
1050 1173 Nikolaj Gaffron 145 km.Sorø Team Søbæk 07:40:07 14:06:17 6:26:10 22,5 Afsluttet 
946 1092 Casper Petersen 145 km.Hvidovre  08:12:28 14:05:31 5:53:03 24,6 Afsluttet 
945 331 Jan Henningsen 145 km.Hvidovre  08:12:28 14:05:29 5:53:01 24,6 Afsluttet 
773 1748 Simon Bramsen 145 km.Lyngby Træd til 08:45:46 14:02:40 5:16:53 27,5 Afsluttet 
932 1073 Thomas Norré Sørensen 145 km.Jyllinge  08:14:58 14:01:37 5:46:39 25,1 Afsluttet 
931 1074 Claes Christensen 145 km.herlev  08:14:58 14:01:35 5:46:37 25,1 Afsluttet 
930 1075 Jørgen Mønster 145 km.Roskilde  08:14:58 14:01:34 5:46:36 25,1 Afsluttet 
904 1727 Kasper Nielsen 145 km.Kastrup  08:23:11 14:01:33 5:38:22 25,7 Afsluttet 
905 1682 Martin Jensen 145 km.København Ø TRKBH 08:23:11 14:01:33 5:38:22 25,7 Afsluttet 
903 1407 Kenneth Vigh Danielsen  145 km.Hvidovre  08:23:11 14:01:32 5:38:20 25,7 Afsluttet 
900 1422 Anja Nicolajsen 145 km.Roskilde TRKBH 08:23:11 14:01:31 5:38:20 25,7 Afsluttet 
898 1892 Helen Vildbæk 145 km.København NV  TRKBH 08:23:11 14:01:31 5:38:19 25,7 Afsluttet 
899 1945 Morten Jeppesen 145 km.Gentofte TRKBH 08:23:11 14:01:31 5:38:20 25,7 Afsluttet 
901 1257 Per Bjørnsholm 145 km.Frederiksberg C  08:23:11 14:01:31 5:38:20 25,7 Afsluttet 
902 1259 Claus Larsen 145 km.Tune TRKBH 08:23:11 14:01:31 5:38:20 25,7 Afsluttet 
897 1258 Tina Mols 145 km.Lyngby TRKBH 08:23:11 14:01:30 5:38:19 25,7 Afsluttet 
896 1330 Sabine Jagminas 145 km.Valby Team Rynkeby København 08:23:11 14:01:29 5:38:18 25,7 Afsluttet