LIVE resultater for Isstjerneløbet 2014


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

337 resultater fundet. Opdateret 25-02-2018 08:21:31Side: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
109 42 Niels Kleis Frederiksen 2 omgange - 46 km.København Ø Team MoDSquad 10:02:49 12:54:28 2:51:39 15,4 Afsluttet 
108 116 Michael Thymann 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyllinge Race4fun 10:02:49 12:53:06 2:50:17 15,5 Afsluttet 
107 357 Ulrik Hooge 2 omgange - 46 km.Tune  10:02:49 12:47:10 2:44:21 16,1 Afsluttet 
106 230 Thomas Holmberg 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge Køge Cykel Motion 10:02:49 12:46:34 2:43:45 16,1 Afsluttet 
105 224 Jørgen Veisig 2 omgange - 46 km.Bjærverskov Køge Cykel Motion 10:02:49 12:46:32 2:43:43 16,1 Afsluttet 
104 359 Hans Chr. K. Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvalsø  10:02:49 12:46:03 2:43:14 16,2 Afsluttet 
103 40 Vibeke Meyhoff 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyderup Kalundborg CC 10:02:49 12:45:54 2:43:05 16,2 Afsluttet 
102 31 Poul O. kuhberg 2 omgange - 46 km.Taastrup Crazy Vikings 10:02:49 12:42:28 2:39:39 16,5 Afsluttet 
101 139 Jørgen Jensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde SIF 10:02:49 12:41:49 2:39:00 16,6 Afsluttet 
100 216 Jeppe Lund 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvalsø  10:02:49 12:38:46 2:35:57 16,9 Afsluttet 
99 339 Thomas Andersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Bjæverskiv  10:02:49 12:38:00 2:35:11 17,0 Afsluttet 
98 303 Ulf Gøttrup Pedersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge KNT 10:02:49 12:37:37 2:34:48 17,1 Afsluttet 
97 62 Jesper Damkjær 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  10:02:49 12:36:31 2:33:42 17,2 Afsluttet 
96 336 Per Lundstrøm 2 omgange - 46 km.Næstved  10:02:49 12:35:45 2:32:56 17,3 Afsluttet 
95 69 Ole Bisleth 2 omgange - 46 km.Brønshøj  10:02:49 12:32:34 2:29:45 17,6 Afsluttet 
94 257 Michael Friis Tvede 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  10:02:49 12:32:31 2:29:42 17,6 Afsluttet 
93 236 Bjarne Puggaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Snertinge  10:02:49 12:32:21 2:29:32 17,7 Afsluttet 
92 238 Peter Tilsted 2 omgange - 46 km.Søborg Team Novice 10:02:49 12:32:06 2:29:17 17,7 Afsluttet 
91 61 Niels Laursen 2 omgange - 46 km.Ølstykke  10:02:49 12:31:18 2:28:29 17,8 Afsluttet 
90 20 Hans Heldbo 2 omgange - 46 km.Kongens Lyngby Team Peak Consulting Group 10:02:49 12:28:47 2:25:58 18,1 Afsluttet 
89 192 lars nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.havdrup RMK 10:02:49 12:28:31 2:25:42 18,1 Afsluttet 
88 313 Jakob Erlendsson 2 omgange - 46 km.København  10:02:49 12:28:22 2:25:33 18,1 Afsluttet 
87 228 Nicolaj Wolff 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge Køge Cykel Motion 10:02:49 12:28:13 2:25:24 18,2 Afsluttet 
86 227 Morten Vilmar 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge Køge Cykel Motion 10:02:49 12:27:48 2:24:59 18,2 Afsluttet 
85 107 Jacob Møller 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  10:02:49 12:27:23 2:24:34 18,3 Afsluttet 
84 332 Frank Eske-Lund  2 omgange - 46 km.Hundested Halsnæs MTB 10:02:49 12:27:00 2:24:11 18,3 Afsluttet 
83 352 Tommy Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  10:02:49 12:26:50 2:24:01 18,3 Afsluttet 
82 319 Lars Bendsen 2 omgange - 46 km.hvidovre  10:02:49 12:26:02 2:23:13 18,4 Afsluttet 
81 59 Martin Jørgensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Viby SJ  Team Franck 10:02:49 12:26:02 2:23:13 18,4 Afsluttet 
80 358 Bent Egerup Andersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Tune  10:02:49 12:24:44 2:21:55 18,6 Afsluttet 
79 18 Erik Stengaard-Pedersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hellerup Team Kenni 10:02:49 12:24:40 2:21:51 18,6 Afsluttet 
78 133 Brian Berger 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyderup Den Fede Ring Jyderup 10:02:49 12:24:31 2:21:42 18,6 Afsluttet 
77 213 Frank Lindebjerg Jørgensen 2 omgange - 46 km.   10:02:49 12:24:25 2:21:36 18,6 Afsluttet 
76 203 Jakob Wohlgemuth 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvalsø MUD'n'RACE 10:02:49 12:24:24 2:21:35 18,6 Afsluttet 
75 269 George Hansen  2 omgange - 46 km.Tune Tcm 10:02:49 12:24:22 2:21:33 18,7 Afsluttet 
74 67 Jan Carlsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hedehusene JC 10:02:49 12:24:21 2:21:32 18,7 Afsluttet 
73 325 Hans Michael Hansen 2 omgange - 46 km.Tureby  10:02:49 12:23:50 2:21:01 18,7 Afsluttet 
198 47 Poul Erik Pedersen  1 omgang - 23 km.Bjæverskov   10:13:02 12:23:02 2:10:00 10,2 Afsluttet 
72 320 Egil Madsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Herlev KCK-Herlev 10:02:49 12:22:37 2:19:48 18,9 Afsluttet 
71 237 Henrik Schmidt 2 omgange - 46 km.Dyssegård Team Hareskov cykler 10:02:49 12:22:07 2:19:18 19,0 Afsluttet 
70 65 Kasper Brøndum Andersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde RMK 10:02:49 12:20:40 2:17:51 19,2 Afsluttet 
69 34 Palle Rasmussen 2 omgange - 46 km.Jerslev  10:02:49 12:20:23 2:17:34 19,2 Afsluttet 
68 338 Kenneth Agergaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Borup  10:02:49 12:20:03 2:17:14 19,2 Afsluttet 
67 19 Anders Find 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  10:02:49 12:19:48 2:16:59 19,3 Afsluttet 
66 287 Patricio Massera 2 omgange - 46 km.Hoersholm  10:02:49 12:19:36 2:16:47 19,3 Afsluttet 
65 298 Povl Erik Jørgensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Viby Sj.  10:02:49 12:18:02 2:15:13 19,5 Afsluttet 
64 17 Jakob Grønbæk 2 omgange - 46 km.Kbh. Ø LAMONT CYCLING TEAM 10:02:49 12:17:59 2:15:10 19,5 Afsluttet 
63 108 Martin Nielander 2 omgange - 46 km.Karlslunde  10:02:49 12:17:24 2:14:35 19,6 Afsluttet 
62 212 Tommy Gert Hansen 2 omgange - 46 km.   10:02:49 12:17:10 2:14:21 19,7 Afsluttet 
61 60 Michael Bødker 2 omgange - 46 km.Frederiksberg Gentofte CC 10:02:49 12:17:06 2:14:17 19,7 Afsluttet