LIVE resultater for Skjoldenæsholmløbet 2016


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

1913 resultater fundet. Opdateret 27-05-2018 05:13:52Side: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
1054 1224 Thomas Becker 145 km.Roskilde PWC/Photocat 08:23:11 15:30:00 7:06:49 20,4 Afsluttet 
1055 636 Jørgen Holmer-Bretlau 145 km.Lynge Oracle 08:12:28 15:27:00 7:14:32 20,0 Afsluttet 
1056 637 Vivi Christensen 145 km.Kr. Såby Oracle 08:12:28 15:27:00 7:14:32 20,0 Afsluttet 
1053 245 Erik Jensen 145 km.Køge  08:17:10 15:00:41 6:43:31 21,6 Afsluttet 
1057 779 John Villadsen 145 km.Holbæk Danske Bank 07:29:41 14:46:04 7:16:22 19,9 Afsluttet 
1045 201 Daniel Kobbernagel 145 km.Kirke Eskildstrup Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:59 6:18:40 23,0 Afsluttet 
1046 231 Signe Hansen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:59 6:18:40 23,0 Afsluttet 
1044 224 Ole Mosbæk 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:58 6:18:40 23,0 Afsluttet 
1042 226 Per Nielsen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:58 6:18:39 23,0 Afsluttet 
1043 211 Jonas Ipsen 145 km.Fårevejle Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:58 6:18:40 23,0 Afsluttet 
1041 214 Lars Bjerregaard 145 km.Vipperød Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:58 6:18:39 23,0 Afsluttet 
1040 232 Stefan Thomsen 145 km.Gislinge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:56 6:18:37 23,0 Afsluttet 
1039 223 Nimal Anandarajah 145 km.Svinninge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:55 6:18:37 23,0 Afsluttet 
1038 195 Tine Bjerregaard 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:55 6:18:36 23,0 Afsluttet 
1037 229 Peter Sørensen 145 km.Ugerløse Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:54 6:18:36 23,0 Afsluttet 
1036 236 Tina Testrup 145 km.Svinninge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:54 6:18:35 23,0 Afsluttet 
1035 203 Flemming Olesen 145 km.Jyderup Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:53 6:18:34 23,0 Afsluttet 
1034 202 Dorthe Bertelsen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:52 6:18:34 23,0 Afsluttet 
1032 218 Lotte Olsen 145 km.Kirke Hyllinge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:52 6:18:33 23,0 Afsluttet 
1033 240 Tommy Vestergaard 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:52 6:18:34 23,0 Afsluttet 
1030 219 Martin Søby 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:51 6:18:32 23,0 Afsluttet 
1031 209 Jens Gottschalck 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:51 6:18:33 23,0 Afsluttet 
1029 230 René Paulsen 145 km.Roskilde Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:51 6:18:32 23,0 Afsluttet 
1027 221 Morten Henriksen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:50 6:18:31 23,0 Afsluttet 
1028 210 Jette Vesterdal Hansen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:50 6:18:31 23,0 Afsluttet 
1026 222 Morten Veje 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:49 6:18:30 23,0 Afsluttet 
1024 227 Peter Abildgaard Andersen 145 km.Kalundborg Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:48 6:18:29 23,0 Afsluttet 
1025 237 Tom Kristiansen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:48 6:18:29 23,0 Afsluttet 
1023 233 Susanne Vang Søgård 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:47 6:18:29 23,0 Afsluttet 
1022 216 Leif O Pedersen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:47 6:18:28 23,0 Afsluttet 
1021 196 Calle Nørvig 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:46 6:18:27 23,0 Afsluttet 
1020 208 Janne Larsen 145 km.Kirke Hyllinge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:45 6:18:27 23,0 Afsluttet 
1016 206 Henrik Jacobsen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:44 6:18:25 23,0 Afsluttet 
1019 228 Peter Hartmann 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:44 6:18:26 23,0 Afsluttet 
1017 213 Katrine Kolding 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:44 6:18:25 23,0 Afsluttet 
1018 199 Christina Mandrup 145 km.Roskilde Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:44 6:18:26 23,0 Afsluttet 
1014 207 Henrik Erichsen 145 km.Kirke Hyllinge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:43 6:18:24 23,0 Afsluttet 
1015 217 Lone Thyrring 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:43 6:18:24 23,0 Afsluttet 
1013 197 Carsten Nielsen 145 km.Kalundborg Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:42 6:18:23 23,0 Afsluttet 
1010 212 Karsten Krüger 145 km.Asnæs Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:41 6:18:22 23,0 Afsluttet 
1011 204 Gina Hansen 145 km.Vipperød Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:41 6:18:22 23,0 Afsluttet 
1012 238 Lars Petersson 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:41 6:18:23 23,0 Afsluttet 
1008 234 Thomas Høtoft 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:40 6:18:22 23,0 Afsluttet 
1009 220 Morten Birk Hansen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:40 6:18:22 23,0 Afsluttet 
1007 235 Tina Brix Petersen 145 km.Kirke Såby Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:37 6:18:19 23,0 Afsluttet 
1006 200 Dan Skau 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:19:18 14:37:37 6:18:18 23,0 Afsluttet 
1005 484 Thomas Wiinberg Olesen 145 km.Ø Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland 08:21:02 14:37:35 6:16:32 23,1 Afsluttet 
1004 486 Nicolas Couppé 145 km.Ø Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland 08:21:02 14:37:34 6:16:32 23,1 Afsluttet 
1003 471 Mads Eske Jessen 145 km.Ø Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland 08:21:02 14:37:34 6:16:31 23,1 Afsluttet 
1001 487 Mark Poul Lindvig Pedersen 145 km.Ø Team Rynkeby Nordsjælland 08:21:02 14:37:33 6:16:30 23,1 Afsluttet