LIVE resultater for Isstjerneløbet 2018


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

184 resultater fundet. Opdateret 23-07-2018 17:33:54Side: 1 2 3 4 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
70 1415 Marco Sønderhauge Jensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde 2 Hjuls Centeret - www.sayjes.dk 10:01:15 13:35:23 3:34:08 12,9 Afsluttet 
69 1470 Claus Jacobsen 2 omgange - 46 km.RINGSTED Claus Jacobsen 10:01:15 13:06:56 3:05:40 14,9 Afsluttet 
68 1400 Frank Gøttler 2 omgange - 46 km.Stenløse LEO Team 1 10:01:15 13:05:53 3:04:37 14,9 Afsluttet 
67 1402 Morten Vilstrup 2 omgange - 46 km.Allerød LEO Team 1 10:01:15 13:05:53 3:04:37 14,9 Afsluttet 
66 1537 Bent Olsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvidovre Hvidovre Cykelklub 10:01:15 13:05:34 3:04:18 15,0 Afsluttet 
65 1487 Klaus Ibsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Vanløse Team Ryttergaarden 10:01:15 13:03:18 3:02:02 15,2 Afsluttet 
64 1391 Christian Hjorth 2 omgange - 46 km.København S Team Terror 10:01:15 13:01:48 3:00:32 15,3 Afsluttet 
63 1519 Kim Støvring  2 omgange - 46 km.Frederiksværk   10:01:15 13:00:55 2:59:39 15,4 Afsluttet 
62 1520 Dennis Worholm  2 omgange - 46 km.Jægerspris   10:01:15 13:00:53 2:59:37 15,4 Afsluttet 
61 1515 jesper vogel 2 omgange - 46 km.frederikssund  10:01:15 13:00:52 2:59:36 15,4 Afsluttet 
60 1534 Allan Jensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge  10:01:15 12:59:04 2:57:48 15,5 Afsluttet 
59 1535 Per Michael Nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge  10:01:15 12:59:00 2:57:44 15,5 Afsluttet 
58 1497 Lars Bordoy 2 omgange - 46 km.Gadstrup  10:01:15 12:55:58 2:54:42 15,8 Afsluttet 
57 1503 Jørgen olsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Gadstrup  10:01:15 12:55:41 2:54:26 15,8 Afsluttet 
56 524 Martin Olsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvidovre  10:01:15 12:54:22 2:53:06 15,9 Afsluttet 
55 591 Frank Sørensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Slagelse SCRM 10:01:15 12:46:15 2:45:00 16,7 Afsluttet 
54 1452 Søren Christoffersen 2 omgange - 46 km.korsør Cykel-Centret Korsør 10:01:15 12:46:10 2:44:54 16,7 Afsluttet 
53 1414 Jes Uno Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Nykoebing S. 2 Hjuls Centeret www.sayjes.dk 10:01:15 12:45:35 2:44:20 16,8 Afsluttet 
51 1459 Michael Lassen 2 omgange - 46 km. Kalundborg CC 10:01:15 12:43:51 2:42:35 17,0 Afsluttet 
52 1467 Vibeke Meyhoff 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyderup Holbæk Cykelsport  10:01:15 12:43:51 2:42:36 17,0 Afsluttet 
50 1392 Joakim Petersen 2 omgange - 46 km.København Team Terror 10:01:15 12:43:45 2:42:29 17,0 Afsluttet 
49 1444 michael andersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Kalundborg  10:01:15 12:40:15 2:38:59 17,4 Afsluttet 
48 1423 Andreas Obling Kjærgård 2 omgange - 46 km.Nivå Andreas Obling Kjærgård 10:01:15 12:39:59 2:38:43 17,4 Afsluttet 
47 1509 Torben Nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvidovre Hvidovre cykleklub 10:01:15 12:39:18 2:38:02 17,5 Afsluttet 
46 1457 Knud Erik Petersen 2 omgange - 46 km.København LOMWAS 10:01:15 12:39:00 2:37:45 17,5 Afsluttet 
45 1436 Dan Juhl Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Holte  10:01:15 12:38:52 2:37:36 17,5 Afsluttet 
44 1396 Allan Bach Pedersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Søborg Team Terror 10:01:15 12:37:14 2:35:59 17,7 Afsluttet 
43 1485 lars ebbeskov abrahamsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Vanløse Team Ryttergaarden 10:01:15 12:37:01 2:35:46 17,7 Afsluttet 
42 1409 Henrik Christensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Tølløse Team XL 10:01:15 12:35:25 2:34:09 17,9 Afsluttet 
96 1490 Jens Søndergaard 1 omgang - 23 km.Humlebæk  10:12:06 12:34:43 2:22:36 9,7 Afsluttet 
41 519 Mathias Hegg 2 omgange - 46 km.Nesum  10:01:15 12:34:30 2:33:14 18,0 Afsluttet 
40 1542 Jesper Thorning 2 omgange - 46 km.Hørve VHG Cykelssport 10:01:15 12:34:24 2:33:08 18,0 Afsluttet 
39 1430 Mogens Lund 2 omgange - 46 km.Rødovre GLLR  10:01:15 12:34:22 2:33:06 18,0 Afsluttet 
38 1498 Rune kyhl 2 omgange - 46 km.Stenlille Sorø bc mtb 10:01:15 12:33:49 2:32:33 18,1 Afsluttet 
37 608 Bo Hjort 2 omgange - 46 km. RMK 10:01:15 12:33:46 2:32:30 18,1 Afsluttet 
36 1502 Jess Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Sorø TEAM BLUEBULL 10:01:15 12:33:15 2:31:59 18,2 Afsluttet 
35 1390 René Gabriel 2 omgange - 46 km.Greve Greve CC 10:01:15 12:31:56 2:30:40 18,3 Afsluttet 
34 1530 Daniel dahl Christensen  2 omgange - 46 km.Kalundborg K-Tri 10:01:15 12:29:58 2:28:43 18,6 Afsluttet 
33 1541 Torben Ramskov  2 omgange - 46 km.Hvidovre HCK 10:01:15 12:29:52 2:28:37 18,6 Afsluttet 
32 1398 Pernille Gadd 2 omgange - 46 km.Holbæk Eiland electric 10:01:15 12:28:14 2:26:59 18,8 Afsluttet 
31 1439 dennis hansen 2 omgange - 46 km.holbæk Holbæk Cykelsport 10:01:15 12:27:01 2:25:45 18,9 Afsluttet 
30 1440 Mads Emil Hansen 2 omgange - 46 km.holbæk dennis hansen 10:01:15 12:26:55 2:25:40 18,9 Afsluttet 
29 1540 Karsten Frank hansen 2 omgange - 46 km.Rødvig Stevns mtb 10:01:15 12:26:48 2:25:33 19,0 Afsluttet 
28 1524 Henrik Olesen 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde Mud’n Race 10:01:15 12:26:23 2:25:08 19,0 Afsluttet 
27 1453 Jan Lønne 2 omgange - 46 km.Holbæk Jan Lønne 10:01:15 12:25:18 2:24:02 19,2 Afsluttet 
26 1527 Thomas Nilausen  2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  RMK  10:01:15 12:25:08 2:23:53 19,2 Afsluttet 
25 1525 BRIAN KRISTIANSEN 2 omgange - 46 km.Asnæs Vhg. 10:01:15 12:23:26 2:22:10 19,4 Afsluttet 
24 1418 Jørgen Holm Olsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge  10:01:15 12:23:06 2:21:51 19,5 Afsluttet 
23 1477 Anders Nygaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  10:01:15 12:22:28 2:21:12 19,5 Afsluttet 
22 1373 Jimmi Schøndorff(manden med den grønne hjelm) 2 omgange - 46 km.Holte  Hmtbk 10:01:15 12:22:27 2:21:12 19,5 Afsluttet