LIVE resultater for Isstjerneløbet 2017


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

178 resultater fundet. Opdateret 23-07-2018 17:42:22Side: 1 2 3 4 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
57 1218 Morten Pedersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Karslunde Team Sorbus-shop.dk 10:00:44 13:03:10 3:02:26 13,8 Afsluttet 
56 1219 Ronny Elkjær 2 omgange - 46 km.Karslunde Team Sorbus-shop.dk 10:00:44 13:02:50 3:02:06 13,8 Afsluttet 
55 1351 Morten Damgaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge Morten Damgaard 10:00:44 13:01:40 3:00:56 13,9 Afsluttet 
54 1263 Trine Rud Andresen  2 omgange - 46 km.Hvidovre  RMK 10:00:44 12:55:40 2:54:55 14,4 Afsluttet 
53 1205 Henrik Nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Slagelse Slagelse MTB 10:00:44 12:44:57 2:44:13 15,3 Afsluttet 
52 1191 Palle Rasmussen 2 omgange - 46 km.Jerslev SMTB 10:00:44 12:44:55 2:44:11 15,3 Afsluttet 
102 1315 Paw Andersen 1 omgang - 23 km.Roskilde Team PSA 10:15:35 12:44:43 2:29:07 8,4 Afsluttet 
51 1022 Andreas Ostrin 2 omgange - 46 km. CKX 10:00:44 12:43:01 2:42:17 15,5 Afsluttet 
50 1200 Ole Nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.LEJRE Ole Nielsen 10:00:44 12:41:23 2:40:38 15,7 Afsluttet 
101 1271 Augusta Gundesen 1 omgang - 23 km.København K.  Ejendomsmæglerne GUNDE & GUNDE 10:15:35 12:38:39 2:23:03 8,8 Afsluttet 
100 1266 Karina Asmund 1 omgang - 23 km.Næstved  10:15:35 12:38:38 2:23:02 8,8 Afsluttet 
98 1265 Gregers Højstrup 1 omgang - 23 km.Næstved  10:15:35 12:38:34 2:22:58 8,8 Afsluttet 
99 1270 Kenn Gundesen 1 omgang - 23 km.Næstved Ejendomsmæglerne GUNDE & GUNDE 10:15:35 12:38:34 2:22:59 8,8 Afsluttet 
49 1069 Andreas Jalmarstål 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:00:44 12:37:54 2:37:10 16,0 Afsluttet 
48 1227 Mogens Lund 2 omgange - 46 km.Rødovre  10:00:44 12:36:45 2:36:01 16,2 Afsluttet 
47 1222 Allan Falk 2 omgange - 46 km.Greve Bikeclub Giovanni 10:00:44 12:36:21 2:35:37 16,2 Afsluttet 
97 1280 Carsten Mikkelsen 1 omgang - 23 km.København Ø. occ 10:15:35 12:33:32 2:17:56 9,1 Afsluttet 
46 1239 Jørgen Veisig 2 omgange - 46 km.Glostrup Køge Cykel Motion 10:00:44 12:33:20 2:32:36 16,5 Afsluttet 
96 1281 Jytte Mikkelsen 1 omgang - 23 km.København Ø occ 10:15:35 12:33:15 2:17:39 9,2 Afsluttet 
95 1282 Vibeke Kristensen 1 omgang - 23 km.Købnehavn Ø OCC 10:15:35 12:33:10 2:17:34 9,2 Afsluttet 
94 1283 Knud Hyltoft 1 omgang - 23 km.Købnehavn Ø OCC 10:15:35 12:33:08 2:17:32 9,2 Afsluttet 
45 1296 Michael Lund 2 omgange - 46 km.Hedehusene Xerox Cykel Klub 10:00:44 12:32:13 2:31:28 16,6 Afsluttet 
44 1295 Michael Svensson 2 omgange - 46 km.Virum Xerox Cykel Klub 10:00:44 12:32:12 2:31:27 16,6 Afsluttet 
43 1356 Karsten Moos 2 omgange - 46 km. Team Juice Factory 10:00:44 12:31:40 2:30:56 16,7 Afsluttet 
25 1256 michael poulBerthelsen 2 omgange - 46 km.søborg Team DE BLÅ MÆND M/K/S 10:15:35 12:31:28 2:15:52 18,5 Afsluttet 
42 1260 Anders Nygaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde NYXEN Soprt og Events 10:00:44 12:27:58 2:27:14 17,1 Afsluttet 
41 1259 Jesper wegelby 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde NYXEN Soprt og Events 10:00:44 12:27:44 2:27:00 17,1 Afsluttet 
40 1080 Thomas Ax 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:00:44 12:27:10 2:26:26 17,2 Afsluttet 
 1242 kenneth hudlebusch 2 omgange - 46 km.stenløse 3560CYCKLING 10:00:44 12:26:27 0:00:00  Udgået 
39 1223 Magnus Falk 2 omgange - 46 km.Greve Bikeclub Giovanni 10:00:44 12:26:01 2:25:17 17,3 Afsluttet 
38 1304 Vibeke Meyhoff 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyderup Holbæk Cykelsport  10:00:44 12:24:43 2:23:59 17,5 Afsluttet 
37 1052 Marcus Ahlbik 2 omgange - 46 km. Sta Hanstorp CK 10:00:44 12:23:50 2:23:06 17,6 Afsluttet 
36 1189 Jan Vinter 2 omgange - 46 km.Smørum Team Motionsfeltet.dk 10:00:44 12:23:48 2:23:04 17,6 Afsluttet 
35 1025 Michael Lassen 2 omgange - 46 km. KLL 10:00:44 12:23:21 2:22:37 17,7 Afsluttet 
34 1338 Christian Møller  2 omgange - 46 km.Kr. Hyllinge   10:00:44 12:22:48 2:22:04 17,7 Afsluttet 
33 1355 Jens Lauridsen 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:00:44 12:22:21 2:21:37 17,8 Afsluttet 
93 1252 Henrik Rasmussen 1 omgang - 23 km.København ø Den Gloende Klinge 10:15:35 12:20:52 2:05:16 10,1 Afsluttet 
32 1287 Lars Nørregaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge Ølsemagle Motion 10:00:44 12:20:49 2:20:04 18,0 Afsluttet 
31 1029 Lars Munch 2 omgange - 46 km. Triplenorth 10:00:44 12:19:49 2:19:05 18,1 Afsluttet 
30 1096 Klaus Nilaus Petersen 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:00:44 12:18:56 2:18:12 18,2 Afsluttet 
29 1297 John Hein  2 omgange - 46 km.Kalundborg  Kalundborg CC / Salto systems Nordic cycling 10:00:44 12:18:13 2:17:29 18,3 Afsluttet 
27 1240 ronny tovgaard 2 omgange - 46 km.karlslunde Team Juie Factory 10:00:44 12:17:32 2:16:48 18,4 Afsluttet 
28 1361 Jan Fogtmann 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:00:44 12:17:32 2:16:48 18,4 Afsluttet 
26 1320 carsten sander søgaard 2 omgange - 46 km.roskilde rmk 10:00:44 12:17:14 2:16:30 18,5 Afsluttet 
92 1314 Thomas Andersen Thrane 1 omgang - 23 km.Brønshøj Ingen klub 10:15:35 12:16:49 2:01:13 10,4 Afsluttet 
91 1343 Jens Søndergaard 1 omgang - 23 km.Humlebæk  10:15:35 12:16:05 2:00:30 10,5 Afsluttet 
24 1236 René Gabriel 2 omgange - 46 km.Greve Greve CC 10:00:44 12:15:53 2:15:09 18,6 Afsluttet 
23 1278 Jens Svantesson 2 omgange - 46 km.fARUM Jens Svantesson 10:00:44 12:14:05 2:13:21 18,9 Afsluttet 
22 1331 Jakob Hansen 2 omgange - 46 km.Næstved Pingel MTB Race&Fun 10:00:44 12:14:00 2:13:16 18,9 Afsluttet 
21 1337 Svend Åge larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Jægerspris ck viking 10:00:44 12:13:41 2:12:57 19,0 Afsluttet