LIVE resultater for Skjoldenæsholmløbet 2015


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

2035 resultater fundet. Opdateret 22-09-2018 10:01:29Side: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
1221 831 Christina Dahl 145 km.København nv Cykelnerven 08:27:25 15:28:00 7:00:35 20,7 Afsluttet 
1227 693 Flemming Brøsen 145 km.Bagsværd Tour de Taxa 2015 08:12:58 15:25:00 7:12:02 20,1 Afsluttet 
1226 240 Hans-Jørgen Bøgfeldt 145 km.Frederikssund TDT (tour de taxa) 08:12:58 15:25:00 7:12:02 20,1 Afsluttet 
1228 1617 Lars Bisgaard Andersen 145 km.Hvidovre Tour de Taxa - København 08:12:58 15:25:00 7:12:02 20,1 Afsluttet 
1218 89 Aputsiaq  145 km.føllenslev  08:27:25 15:18:00 6:50:35 21,2 Afsluttet 
1220 667 Erik Jensen 145 km.Køge  08:18:57 15:18:00 6:59:03 20,8 Afsluttet 
1224 2093 Karsten Ipsen 145 km.Roskilde  08:09:57 15:16:00 7:06:03 20,4 Afsluttet 
1225 2094 Nina Larsen 145 km.Roskilde  08:09:57 15:16:00 7:06:03 20,4 Afsluttet 
1229 1411 John Villadsen 145 km.Holbæk Danske Bank 07:33:59 15:15:00 7:41:01 18,9 Afsluttet 
1213 472 Leif Herskind 145 km.Allerød aahcph 08:33:27 15:03:17 6:29:49 22,3 Afsluttet 
1212 458 jørgen skipper 145 km.vipperød holbæk cykelsport  08:33:27 15:03:14 6:29:46 22,3 Afsluttet 
1203 471 John Madsen 145 km.ballerup aahcph 08:33:27 15:01:59 6:28:31 22,4 Afsluttet 
1214 1779 ole fabech 145 km.værløse stilladsteamet 08:29:26 15:00:45 6:31:18 22,2 Afsluttet 
1188 473 Ole Prehn 145 km.københavn v aahcph 08:33:27 14:58:57 6:25:29 22,6 Afsluttet 
1187 474 Michael Stegler Lorentzen 145 km.Gørlløse aahcph 08:33:27 14:58:55 6:25:27 22,6 Afsluttet 
1217 1685 Kim Jensen  145 km.Greve Keolis Bikers Stamholmen 08:18:57 14:58:54 6:39:56 21,8 Afsluttet 
1216 1684 Anders Petersen 145 km.Køge Keolis Bikers Stamholmen 08:18:57 14:58:10 6:39:12 21,8 Afsluttet 
1215 1687 Mikael Struck 145 km.Brøndby Strand Keolis Bikers Stamholmen 08:18:57 14:56:35 6:37:37 21,9 Afsluttet 
1202 1318 Kirsten Stadsholt 145 km.Kgs.Lyngby Visma 08:27:25 14:55:51 6:28:25 22,4 Afsluttet 
1201 1321 Henrik Gilvad Nielsen 145 km.Kgs.Lyngby Visma 08:27:25 14:55:51 6:28:25 22,4 Afsluttet 
1194 1785 martin knudsen 145 km.værløse stilladsteamet 08:29:26 14:55:32 6:26:06 22,5 Afsluttet 
1195 1786 michael christensen 145 km.værløse stilladsteamet 08:29:26 14:55:32 6:26:06 22,5 Afsluttet 
1190 1780 allan kristensen 145 km.værløse stilladsteamet 08:29:26 14:54:57 6:25:30 22,6 Afsluttet 
1198 1317 Carsten Boje Møller 145 km.Kgs.Lyngby Visma 08:27:25 14:54:37 6:27:11 22,5 Afsluttet 
1197 1319 Lise Bach 145 km.Kgs.Lyngby Visma 08:27:25 14:54:35 6:27:09 22,5 Afsluttet 
1219 27 Steen Svensson 145 km.Greve Wewers Beton 08:01:59 14:53:53 6:51:53 21,1 Afsluttet 
1153 1783 søren lorentzen 145 km.værløse stilladsteamet 08:29:26 14:49:32 6:20:05 22,9 Afsluttet 
1152 1795 frank becker 145 km.værløse stilladsteamet 08:29:26 14:48:18 6:18:52 23,0 Afsluttet 
1151 1236 Henrik Larsen 145 km.Kastrup Stilladsteamet 08:29:26 14:48:05 6:18:39 23,0 Afsluttet 
1223 1214 peter sannemann 145 km.nærum ingen 07:45:56 14:47:40 7:01:44 20,6 Afsluttet 
1222 1213 Dan Reinhardt 145 km.københavn s amager cykelring  07:45:56 14:47:37 7:01:40 20,6 Afsluttet 
1211 202 Inger Lise Sørenen 145 km.Holte Club Avanti Cycling 08:15:57 14:45:01 6:29:03 22,4 Afsluttet 
1210 203 Freddie Barkov Andersen 145 km.Holte Club Avanti Cycling 08:15:57 14:45:01 6:29:03 22,4 Afsluttet 
1209 Hans Jepsen 145 km.Ruds Vedby Tour de Sjælland 08:15:57 14:44:58 6:29:00 22,4 Afsluttet 
1208 Sara Jepsen 145 km.Ruds Vedby Tour de Sjælland 08:15:57 14:44:57 6:28:59 22,4 Afsluttet 
1207 200 Per Terp-Sørensen 145 km.Holbæk Tour de Sjælland 08:15:57 14:44:56 6:28:58 22,4 Afsluttet 
1193 21 Ivan Frederiksen 145 km.Jyderup Tour de Sjælland 08:18:57 14:44:53 6:25:55 22,5 Afsluttet 
1204 84 jesper petersen 145 km.jyderup Tour de Sjælland 08:15:57 14:44:38 6:28:40 22,4 Afsluttet 
1192 24 Lars Kristjansen 145 km.Jyderup Tour de Sjælland 08:18:57 14:44:35 6:25:37 22,6 Afsluttet 
1186 133 Lars petersen 145 km.holbæk Tur de sjælland 08:18:57 14:44:09 6:25:11 22,6 Afsluttet 
1200 2038 Lars Bay 145 km.Brøndby  08:15:57 14:44:08 6:28:10 22,4 Afsluttet 
1185 2120 Kitt Rasmussen 145 km.Asnæs VHG 08:18:57 14:44:08 6:25:10 22,6 Afsluttet 
1199 2037 Gitte Korsholm Kristoffersen 145 km.Roskilde  08:15:57 14:44:05 6:28:07 22,4 Afsluttet 
1184 1674 Palle Rasmussen 145 km.Asnæs VHG Cykelsport 08:18:57 14:44:03 6:25:05 22,6 Afsluttet 
1091 1381 Per holm 145 km.Karise Team Rynkeby Vordingborg 08:31:27 14:41:57 6:10:30 23,5 Afsluttet 
1179 49 Bente Andersen 145 km.Smørum TGH København 08:18:57 14:41:52 6:22:54 22,7 Afsluttet 
1178 322 Hans Kretzschmer 145 km.København Ø TGH KØBENHAVN 08:18:57 14:41:52 6:22:54 22,7 Afsluttet 
1176 48 Mikkel Lindblom 145 km.Lyngby TeamGivHaab  08:18:57 14:41:51 6:22:53 22,7 Afsluttet 
1177 61 Benjamin persson 145 km.nykøbing sj TGH København  08:18:57 14:41:51 6:22:53 22,7 Afsluttet 
1172 62 Birte Jensen 145 km.Hillerød TGH - København 08:18:57 14:41:50 6:22:52 22,7 Afsluttet