LIVE resultater for Isstjerneløbet 2016


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

137 resultater fundet. Opdateret 27-05-2018 05:13:34Side: 1 2 3 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
52 1133 Sebastian Printz 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyllinge Team Torbjørn  10:05:12 13:26:44 3:21:32 12,5 Afsluttet 
51 1056 Ole Bisleth 2 omgange - 46 km.Brønshøj Islev triathlon <klub 10:05:12 13:23:47 3:18:35 12,7 Afsluttet 
50 1101 Kim Støvring  2 omgange - 46 km.Frederiksværk  Sponz 10:05:12 13:18:46 3:13:34 13,0 Afsluttet 
49 1132 Thomas Knudsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyllinge Team Torbjørn  10:05:12 13:16:56 3:11:44 13,1 Afsluttet 
48 1159 Jens Langergaard 2 omgange - 46 km.København NV Hellerup Cykel Klub 10:05:12 13:11:44 3:06:32 13,5 Afsluttet 
47 1118 Andreas Jälmarstål  2 omgange - 46 km.Klågerup  kgif 10:05:12 13:09:05 3:03:53 13,7 Afsluttet 
46 1135 Lars Abrahamsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Vanløse Team Ryttergaarden 10:05:12 13:08:18 3:03:06 13,8 Afsluttet 
45 1042 Michael Svensson 2 omgange - 46 km.Virum X-team 10:05:12 13:07:29 3:02:17 13,8 Afsluttet 
44 1026 Poul O. Kuhberg 2 omgange - 46 km.Taastrup Crazy Vikings 10:05:12 13:05:19 3:00:07 14,0 Afsluttet 
43 1170 Mads Christensen 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:05:12 13:04:31 2:59:19 14,1 Afsluttet 
42 1110 Morten Bang-Jensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Tune  10:05:12 13:04:05 2:58:53 14,1 Afsluttet 
41 1089 Henning Karstensen 2 omgange - 46 km.København S DLG Cycling 10:05:12 13:03:10 2:57:58 14,2 Afsluttet 
40 1066 Mogens Lund 2 omgange - 46 km.Rødovre  10:05:12 12:59:43 2:54:31 14,4 Afsluttet 
39 1014 Jan Vinter 2 omgange - 46 km.Smørum Team Motionsfeltet.dk 10:05:12 12:57:01 2:51:49 14,7 Afsluttet 
38 1075 Anders Nielsen  2 omgange - 46 km.Svinninge  10:05:12 12:56:15 2:51:03 14,7 Afsluttet 
37 1043 Michael Lund 2 omgange - 46 km.Hedehusene X-team 10:05:12 12:56:14 2:51:02 14,7 Afsluttet 
36 1150 Jakob Juul Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Ringsted  10:05:12 12:54:38 2:49:26 14,9 Afsluttet 
35 1078 Jesper wegelby 2 omgange - 46 km.Roskilde  10:05:12 12:51:41 2:46:29 15,1 Afsluttet 
34 1079 Anders Nygaard  2 omgange - 46 km.Hedehusene  10:05:12 12:51:40 2:46:28 15,1 Afsluttet 
33 1100 Lars Nørregaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge Roskilde Rockets 10:05:12 12:48:26 2:43:14 15,4 Afsluttet 
32 1163 carsten sander søgaard 2 omgange - 46 km.roskilde RMK 10:05:12 12:43:46 2:38:34 15,9 Afsluttet 
31 1098 peter mortensen 2 omgange - 46 km.skovlunde Haas-Meincke cykling 10:05:12 12:43:16 2:38:04 15,9 Afsluttet 
30 1130 Skipper Hansen 2 omgange - 46 km.Valby TEAM JH Transport 10:05:12 12:43:01 2:37:49 16,0 Afsluttet 
29 1064 Frank Gøttler 2 omgange - 46 km.Stenløse GMR 10:05:12 12:42:20 2:37:08 16,0 Afsluttet 
27 1090 Roar Bregnholt 2 omgange - 46 km.Faxe  10:05:12 12:41:26 2:36:14 16,1 Afsluttet 
28 1116 Peer Høier Nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Lynge Merlett 10:05:12 12:41:26 2:36:14 16,1 Afsluttet 
26 1143 Steen Parmo 2 omgange - 46 km.Greve Grevecc 10:05:12 12:40:54 2:35:42 16,2 Afsluttet 
25 1051 tomas skjold 2 omgange - 46 km.kr. hyllinge EJBY BB 10:05:12 12:40:05 2:34:53 16,3 Afsluttet 
24 1061 peter dgb Nicolaisen 2 omgange - 46 km.kr. hyllinge Brandvæsnetes idrætsforening 10:05:12 12:40:03 2:34:51 16,3 Afsluttet 
23 1103 Kim Rosengaard 2 omgange - 46 km.Korsør Korsør Cykel Club Motion 10:05:12 12:40:03 2:34:51 16,3 Afsluttet 
22 1047 Peter Rosendahl 2 omgange - 46 km.Virum  10:05:12 12:39:22 2:34:10 16,3 Afsluttet 
21 1167 Johannes Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Holte Team Hareskov Cykler 10:05:12 12:39:17 2:34:05 16,4 Afsluttet 
20 1175 Carsten Møller 2 omgange - 46 km. KCCM 10:05:12 12:37:42 2:32:30 16,5 Afsluttet 
19 1038 Allan Nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.vemmelev korsør cykle club motion 10:05:12 12:36:41 2:31:29 16,6 Afsluttet 
18 1037 Lars Andersen 2 omgange - 46 km.Tune Døde Lår 10:05:12 12:35:33 2:30:21 16,8 Afsluttet 
17 1148 Anders Rørbæk 2 omgange - 46 km.Gentofte Anders Rørbæk 10:05:12 12:35:04 2:29:52 16,8 Afsluttet 
16 1082 Jens Svantesson 2 omgange - 46 km.Farum  10:05:12 12:34:57 2:29:45 16,8 Afsluttet 
15 1179 Morten Quist 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:05:12 12:32:46 2:27:34 17,1 Afsluttet 
84 1021 Henning Hansen 1 omgang - 23 km.Taastrup RMK 10:12:40 12:32:08 2:19:28 9,0 Afsluttet 
14 1181 Peter Sabro 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:05:12 12:31:57 2:26:45 17,2 Afsluttet 
13 1015 lars andersen 2 omgange - 46 km.kbh n DMK 10:05:12 12:31:20 2:26:08 17,2 Afsluttet 
83 1055 per steenbjerg 1 omgang - 23 km.lejre Team Osted 10:12:40 12:29:09 2:16:29 9,2 Afsluttet 
12 1180 Søren Lind Wenck 2 omgange - 46 km.  10:05:12 12:26:31 2:21:19 17,8 Afsluttet 
82 1028 Michael nielsen 1 omgang - 23 km.rødovre team svedige svin 10:12:40 12:25:05 2:12:25 9,5 Afsluttet 
81 1058 Katja Termote 1 omgang - 23 km.Rødovre Islev Triathlon Klub 10:12:40 12:24:47 2:12:07 9,5 Afsluttet 
11 1112 Lars Luja Lakner 2 omgange - 46 km.Tune RMK 10:05:12 12:24:47 2:19:35 18,1 Afsluttet 
80 1049 flomme pedersen 1 omgang - 23 km.hedehusene team svedige svin 10:12:40 12:24:09 2:11:29 9,6 Afsluttet 
79 1057 kim nikolajsen 1 omgang - 23 km.rødovre team svedige svin 10:12:40 12:23:40 2:11:00 9,6 Afsluttet 
78 1161 Ronny Elkjær 1 omgang - 23 km.karlslunde Nylandsvej 10:12:40 12:22:58 2:10:18 9,7 Afsluttet 
77 1160 Morten pedersen 1 omgang - 23 km.karlslunde Nylandsvej 10:12:40 12:22:36 2:09:56 9,7 Afsluttet