LIVE resultater for Diplomløb 2017 (SK3)


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

215 resultater fundet. Opdateret 27-05-2018 05:10:35Side: 1 2 3 4 5 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
27 207 Bo Pilman Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:36:24 20:32:07 0:55:42 32,3 Afsluttet 
25 209 Karina Hansen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:37:24 20:31:48 0:54:23 33,1 Afsluttet 
24 210 Klaus Vinter Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:37:55 20:31:47 0:53:52 33,4 Afsluttet 
26 204 Ib Blom Andersen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:34:54 20:29:42 0:54:47 32,9 Afsluttet 
17 205 Søren Olesen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:35:26 20:26:44 0:51:17 35,1 Afsluttet 
15 206 Carsten Nygaard Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:35:54 20:26:19 0:50:24 35,7 Afsluttet 
21 201 Per Falkenborg Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:33:24 20:26:14 0:52:49 34,1 Afsluttet 
215 Michael Elmstrøm Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:38:54 20:25:13 0:46:18 38,9 Afsluttet 
10 208 Lars Christophersen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:36:55 20:25:04 0:48:09 37,4 Afsluttet 
19 200 Klaus Nielsen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartLejre 19:32:55 20:24:51 0:51:56 34,7 Afsluttet 
22 193 Erik Havaleska Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:29:24 20:22:24 0:53:00 34,0 Afsluttet 
11 202 Henrik Pulz Hansen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:33:54 20:22:19 0:48:24 37,2 Afsluttet 
211 Niels Alsing Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart 19:38:24 20:22:05 0:43:41 41,2 Afsluttet 
29 189 Søren Kildegård Jensen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:25:24 20:21:46 0:56:21 31,9 Afsluttet 
20 191 Ove Møller Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartTølløse 19:28:26 20:21:02 0:52:35 34,2 Afsluttet 
28 187 Holger Olsen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:24:24 20:20:42 0:56:17 32,0 Afsluttet 
198 Kenneth Larsen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:31:54 20:19:58 0:48:03 37,5 Afsluttet 
16 192 Morten Lassen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:28:54 20:19:32 0:50:37 35,6 Afsluttet 
199 Thomas Dethlefsen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:32:24 20:19:09 0:46:45 38,5 Afsluttet 
 203 Christian Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstart RCR 19:34:25 20:18:38 0:00:00  Udgået 
196 John Elmelund Christiansen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:30:55 20:18:31 0:47:35 37,8 Afsluttet 
23 188 Pernille Bangsgaard Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartHavdrup 19:24:54 20:18:07 0:53:12 33,8 Afsluttet 
197 Claus Rasmussen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:31:24 20:17:17 0:45:52 39,2 Afsluttet 
195 René Dalsgaard Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:30:25 20:17:15 0:46:50 38,4 Afsluttet 
194 Lau Lykkemark Laursen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:29:54 20:16:35 0:46:41 38,6 Afsluttet 
190 Erik Jensen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:27:54 20:15:38 0:47:43 37,7 Afsluttet 
18 182 Elo Katholm Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:22:23 20:14:04 0:51:41 34,8 Afsluttet 
13 186 Per-Martin Petersen Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:23:54 20:14:02 0:50:07 35,9 Afsluttet 
14 184 Christian Hedegaard Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartRoskilde 19:22:54 20:13:10 0:50:15 35,8 Afsluttet 
12 185 Henning Alwin Persson Diplomløb - 30 km. enkelstartDyssegård 19:23:25 20:12:45 0:49:19 36,5 Afsluttet 
69 1470 Claus Jacobsen 2 omgange - 46 km.RINGSTED Claus Jacobsen 10:01:15 13:06:56 3:05:40 14,9 Afsluttet 
68 1400 Frank Gøttler 2 omgange - 46 km.Stenløse LEO Team 1 10:01:15 13:05:53 3:04:37 14,9 Afsluttet 
67 1402 Morten Vilstrup 2 omgange - 46 km.Allerød LEO Team 1 10:01:15 13:05:53 3:04:37 14,9 Afsluttet 
66 1537 Bent Olsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvidovre Hvidovre Cykelklub 10:01:15 13:05:34 3:04:18 15,0 Afsluttet 
65 1487 Klaus Ibsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Vanløse Team Ryttergaarden 10:01:15 13:03:18 3:02:02 15,2 Afsluttet 
64 1391 Christian Hjorth 2 omgange - 46 km.København S Team Terror 10:01:15 13:01:48 3:00:32 15,3 Afsluttet 
63 1519 Kim Støvring  2 omgange - 46 km.Frederiksværk   10:01:15 13:00:55 2:59:39 15,4 Afsluttet 
62 1520 Dennis Worholm  2 omgange - 46 km.Jægerspris   10:01:15 13:00:53 2:59:37 15,4 Afsluttet 
61 1515 jesper vogel 2 omgange - 46 km.frederikssund  10:01:15 13:00:52 2:59:36 15,4 Afsluttet 
60 1534 Allan Jensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge  10:01:15 12:59:04 2:57:48 15,5 Afsluttet 
59 1535 Per Michael Nielsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Køge  10:01:15 12:59:00 2:57:44 15,5 Afsluttet 
58 1497 Lars Bordoy 2 omgange - 46 km.Gadstrup  10:01:15 12:55:58 2:54:42 15,8 Afsluttet 
57 1503 Jørgen olsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Gadstrup  10:01:15 12:55:41 2:54:26 15,8 Afsluttet 
56 524 Martin Olsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Hvidovre  10:01:15 12:54:22 2:53:06 15,9 Afsluttet 
55 591 Frank Sørensen 2 omgange - 46 km.Slagelse SCRM 10:01:15 12:46:15 2:45:00 16,7 Afsluttet 
54 1452 Søren Christoffersen 2 omgange - 46 km.korsør Cykel-Centret Korsør 10:01:15 12:46:10 2:44:54 16,7 Afsluttet 
53 1414 Jes Uno Larsen 2 omgange - 46 km.Nykoebing S. 2 Hjuls Centeret www.sayjes.dk 10:01:15 12:45:35 2:44:20 16,8 Afsluttet 
51 1459 Michael Lassen 2 omgange - 46 km. Kalundborg CC 10:01:15 12:43:51 2:42:35 17,0 Afsluttet 
52 1467 Vibeke Meyhoff 2 omgange - 46 km.Jyderup Holbæk Cykelsport  10:01:15 12:43:51 2:42:36 17,0 Afsluttet 
50 1392 Joakim Petersen 2 omgange - 46 km.København Team Terror 10:01:15 12:43:45 2:42:29 17,0 Afsluttet