LIVE resultater for Skjoldenæsholmløbet 2018


Startnr  Navn Klub/hold Vis  
 

1987 resultater fundet. Opdateret 15-08-2018 09:31:28Side: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Næste Sidste
Plac.StartnrNavnRuteByKlub/holdStarttidSluttidKøretidKm/tStatus
1041 1148 yvonne birch berthelsen 145 km.Søborg  08:26:03 15:11:00 6:44:57 21,5 Afsluttet 
1039 1147 Poul berthelsen 145 km.Søborg  08:26:03 15:10:00 6:43:56 21,5 Afsluttet 
1040 1158 Christian Stengaard Jensen 145 km.Søborg Christian Stengaard Jensen 08:26:03 15:10:00 6:43:56 21,5 Afsluttet 
1038 91 Erik Jensen 145 km.Køge  08:23:07 15:03:17 6:40:09 21,7 Afsluttet 
1037 381 Hanne Rosdahl-Petersen 145 km.Værløse Racersneglene 08:14:06 14:53:05 6:38:59 21,8 Afsluttet 
1036 380 Trine Danø Klingberg 145 km.Allerød Racersneglene 08:14:06 14:53:04 6:38:58 21,8 Afsluttet 
1028 449 Jens-Erik Dichmann 145 km.Hobæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:53 6:16:18 23,1 Afsluttet 
1029 460 Martin S Olsen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:53 6:16:18 23,1 Afsluttet 
1027 440 Christina Mandrup 145 km.Roskilde Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:52 6:16:17 23,1 Afsluttet 
1024 438 Crsten Nielsen 145 km.Kalundborg Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:51 6:16:16 23,1 Afsluttet 
1025 450 John Helmer 145 km.Hobæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:51 6:16:16 23,1 Afsluttet 
1026 433 Anders Clausen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:51 6:16:16 23,1 Afsluttet 
1023 451 Laila Pedersen 145 km.Hobæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:50 6:16:15 23,1 Afsluttet 
1021 453 Lars Bjerregaard 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:49 6:16:14 23,1 Afsluttet 
1022 434 Anita N ndersen 145 km.Fårevejle Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:49 6:16:14 23,1 Afsluttet 
1019 468 Per Dyring 145 km.Mørkøv Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:46 6:16:11 23,1 Afsluttet 
1020 472 Susanne Krasilnikoff 145 km.Mørkøv Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:46 6:16:12 23,1 Afsluttet 
1017 458 Marianne S Pedersen 145 km.Regstrup Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:45 6:16:10 23,1 Afsluttet 
1018 442 Flemming Olesen 145 km.Jydderup Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:45 6:16:11 23,1 Afsluttet 
1016 445 Inge Hempel 145 km.Vipperød Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:44 6:16:09 23,1 Afsluttet 
1015 475 Søren Refsgaard 145 km.Lejre Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:44 6:16:09 23,1 Afsluttet 
1013 436 Bent Nygaard 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:43 6:16:08 23,1 Afsluttet 
1014 444 Henning Høgh Jensen 145 km.Roskilde Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:43 6:16:08 23,1 Afsluttet 
1012 473 Susie Koch 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:42 6:16:07 23,1 Afsluttet 
1011 467 Nimal Anandarajh 145 km.Svinninge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:42 6:16:07 23,1 Afsluttet 
1010 461 MereteLarsen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:41 6:16:06 23,1 Afsluttet 
1009 459 Martin Søby 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:40 6:16:06 23,1 Afsluttet 
1008 474 Søren Pedersen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:40 6:16:05 23,1 Afsluttet 
1007 455 Leif Johnsen 145 km.Regstrup Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:40 6:16:05 23,1 Afsluttet 
1006 452 Lars Andersen 145 km.Kirke Hyllinge Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:39 6:16:05 23,1 Afsluttet 
1005 446 Jeanette Dyring 145 km.Mørkøv Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:39 6:16:04 23,1 Afsluttet 
1004 435 Arly Hokerup 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:39 6:16:04 23,1 Afsluttet 
1003 441 Finn Dahl 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:38 6:16:03 23,1 Afsluttet 
1002 469 Peter Hartmann 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:38 6:16:03 23,1 Afsluttet 
1001 456 Lone Backs 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:37 6:16:02 23,1 Afsluttet 
1000 443 Hanne W Rasmussen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:36 6:16:01 23,1 Afsluttet 
999 477 Ulla riis 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:36 6:16:01 23,1 Afsluttet 
998 466 Niels-Jørgen Nielsen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:35 6:16:01 23,1 Afsluttet 
997 476 Tine Bjerregaard 145 km.Vipperød Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:34 6:15:59 23,1 Afsluttet 
996 454 Lars Kristoffersen 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:32 6:15:57 23,1 Afsluttet 
995 470 Peter SØrensen 145 km.Ugerløse Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:31 6:15:56 23,1 Afsluttet 
994 465 Niels Erik Pedersen 145 km.Regstrup Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:30 6:15:55 23,1 Afsluttet 
991 462 Michael Rosin 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:30 6:15:55 23,1 Afsluttet 
992 448 Jens W Poulsen 145 km.Hobæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:30 6:15:55 23,1 Afsluttet 
993 478 Ulrich Krasilnikoff 145 km.Mørkøv Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:30 6:15:55 23,1 Afsluttet 
990 457 Lone Hald 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:29 6:15:54 23,1 Afsluttet 
989 463 Morten Veje 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:29 6:15:54 23,1 Afsluttet 
988 471 Rasmus Bergstrøm 145 km.Holbæk Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:28 6:15:53 23,1 Afsluttet 
987 464 Niels Bergen 145 km.Regstrup Team Rynkeby Holbæk 08:34:34 14:50:26 6:15:52 23,1 Afsluttet 
1033 1342 Jon Johanson 145 km.Hørsholm Team Rynkeby Øresund 08:31:43 14:49:27 6:17:44 23,0 Afsluttet